Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Ural | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Sochi | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rotor Volgograd | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kamerun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kirgisistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tadschikistan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Usbekistan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |