Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Bassecourt | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schötz | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wohlen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Baden | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Goldau | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U19] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Courtételle | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dietikon | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur [U18] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCO St. Gallen [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Muttenz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zug 94 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Münsingen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Biel/Bienne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Biel/Bienne [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Black Stars Basel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Langenthal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rotkreuz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Solothurn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Delémont | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Ticino [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |