Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADO Den Haag | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gloria Bistrița (old) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Emelec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Unirea | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Oţelul Galaţi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
sc Heerenveen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletico Paranaense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mineiro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - RJ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chapecoense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coritiba - PR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Criciúma - SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruzeiro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Timişoara | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Victoria Brăneşti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Figueirense - SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Flamengo RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palmeiras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Politehnica Iasi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória - BA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |