Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crvena Zvezda | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Mladost Lučani | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Čukarički | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Acharnaikos FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Kolubara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agrotikos Asteras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Chania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aston Villa [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Doxa Dramas FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panegialios FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |