Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Emmen | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
RKC Waalwijk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
PEC Zwolle | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |