Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Maribor | 31 | 8 | 7 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 27 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 25 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 16 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Ankaran | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krka | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Igman Konjic | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Mura 05 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Krško | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sektzia Nes Tziona | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Doboj | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Jerusalem | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Bnei Raina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zavrč | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Široki Brijeg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Rennais | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Nafta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |