Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fakel Voronezh | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oman | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Syrien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |