Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Barcelona B | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alcoyano | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Cornellà | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF B | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Logroñés | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF La Nucía | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Algeciras CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arenteiro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Castellón | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Eldense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona Futur | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Levante UD B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Linense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Fernando CD | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla Atlético | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UCAM Murcia CF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Olot | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Prat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Atlético Sanluqueño CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atzeneta UE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Boca Juniors II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arnedo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Calahorra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Teruel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE L'Hospitalet | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Intercity | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Andorra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Huracán II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Linares Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orihuela CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Deportiva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SD Tarazona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeclano Deportivo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |