Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alianza | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
Municipal Limeño | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Isidro Metapán | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Tecla FC | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
AD Chalatenango | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jocoro FC | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Marte | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Dragón | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Luis Ángel Firpo | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense Zacatecoluca | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Águila | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FAS | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Once Municipal | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Once Deportivo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sonsonate FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fuerte San Francisco | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Costa Rica | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
El Vencedor | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Martinique | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Forge FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD San Carlos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente San Vincente | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Estelí FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bermuda [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Costa Rica [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guatemala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Honduras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente de La Chorrera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Mexiko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nicaragua | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panama | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peru | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Südkorea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USA [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Xelaju MC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |