Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acassuso | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Merlo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenio | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Miguel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cañuelas | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Porteño | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Olimpia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colegiales de Munro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dock Sud | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ituzaingó | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tacuary | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UAI Urquiza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa San Carlos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
2 de Mayo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
River Plate II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Ameliano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Luqueño | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |