Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Excelsior Maassluis | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Kozakken Boys | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Jong FC Volendam | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RVVH Ridderkerk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV De Dijk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jodan Boys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Genemuiden | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ter Leede | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Blerick | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EHC Hoensbroek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chabab | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flevo Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Urk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unitas Gorinchem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DETO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |