Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Kiev | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Elista | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kharkiv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jordanien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kasachstan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuseeland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Alchevsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |