Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vojvodina | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Partizan | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stumbras | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Proleter Novi Sad | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
NŠ Mura | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Utenis Utena | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jonava | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rogaška | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Voždovac | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Differdange 03 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Klaipėdos Granitas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KÍ Klaksvík | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuwait | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grafičar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Griechenland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Dzierżoniów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lille OSC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Neuseeland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Ivančna Gorica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Ljutomer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Nafta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Beograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Zypern | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |