Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Algeciras CF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Antequera CF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Linares Deportivo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Badajoz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alcoyano | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Don Benito | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mérida AD | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Linense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Granada | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Huelva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
UD SS Reyes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Fernando CD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Ceuta FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Sanluqueño CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Castellón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Coria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD San Roque | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Villanovense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lorca Deportiva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
UD Ibiza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Montijo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD San Fernando | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Tamaraceite | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utrera CD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xerez DFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeclano Deportivo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |