Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HSC'21 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Westlandia | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Quick Den Haag | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Be Quick 1887 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HVV Hollandia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Jong FC Twente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick'20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV DEM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unitas Gorinchem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Hoogland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |