Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Farul Constanța | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Mioveni | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Academica Clinceni | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Liepāja | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girondins Bordeaux | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Nigeria | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Viking FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
West Ham United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elfenbeinküste | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guinea-Bissau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malawi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mali | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ruanda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sambia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tunesien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |