Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CD Izarra | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Calahorra | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tropezón | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Portugalete | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ejea | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD San Juan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cayón | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laredo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rayo Cantabria | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad C | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Logroñés | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Tarazona | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos Promesas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Ardoi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Rioja CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salamanca CF UDS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés Promesas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |