Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HSC'21 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV DEM | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Westlandia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unitas Gorinchem | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Hoogland | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Lienden | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Baronie | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV TOGB | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
UDI'19/Beter Bed | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EDO Haarlem | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HVV Hollandia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jodan Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Rijnvogels | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Leonidas Rotterdam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |