Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SVV Scheveningen | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VV Capelle | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen (J) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rijnvogels | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Magreb '90 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Hoogeveen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kampong Utrecht | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKAV Volendam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sv Huizen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
USV Hercules | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flevo Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Staphorst | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV DEM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Genemuiden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SV Urk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Bunde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |