Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kozakken Boys | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
GVVV | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rijnvogels | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportlust '46 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Staphorst | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Helmond Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKAV Volendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Urk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |