Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Armenien | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Bellinzona | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Etoile Carouge FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bavois | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Breitenrain Bern | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Meyrin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Israel [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Brühl | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Nyonnais | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chiasso | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Baden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Black Stars Basel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Köniz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lancy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Langenthal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Münsingen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Muri | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Naters | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Solothurn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wil 1900 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wohlen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapverdische Inseln | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SC Cham | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Goldau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kriens | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC YF/Juventus Zürich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Delémont | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vevey-Sports | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yverdon Sport FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |