Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hajduk Split | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 16 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAEEK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Paphos FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Orijent Rijeka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Jarun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vukovar 91 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Zmijavci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dubrava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Kustošija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Santa Coloma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |