Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KS Cracovia | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Jastrzębie | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpia Grudziądz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wigry Suwałki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sokół Ostróda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |