Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Universitatea Craiova | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Academica Clinceni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Mioveni | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSA - AL | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kyoto Sanga FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Londrina - PR | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vissel Kobe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yokohama S&CC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ABC - RN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altos - PI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boa Esporte - MG | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brusque - SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceará - CE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Confiança - SE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Machida Zelvia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortaleza - CE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gamba Osaka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goiás - GO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kashima Antlers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Operário Ferroviário - PR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ponte Preta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Branco - ES | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sagan Tosu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Santo André - SP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Bento - SP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Recife - PE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasco da Gama - RJ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória - BA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volta Redonda - RJ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |