Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Universidad Católica | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huachipato | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobresal | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Concepción | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Audax Italiano | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colo-Colo | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Palestino | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Española | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
O'Higgins | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Wanderers | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobreloa | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Chile | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antofagasta | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión La Calera | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Club d'Escaldes | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
CE Carroi | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ñublense | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión San Felipe | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Engordany | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Iquique | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
UE Sant Julià | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ordino | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Santa Coloma | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Santa Coloma | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
La Serena | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Luis | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlétic Escaldes | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Temuco | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Melipilla | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Penya Encarnada | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Morning | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kanada [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Provincial Osorno (old) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marcos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Brasilien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Curicó Unido | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kongo [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Equidad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peru [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |