Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cherno More Varna | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vidima Rakovski | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lyubimetz 2007 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Sliven | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sportist Svoge | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haskovo 2009 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lille OSC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademik Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Aserbaidschan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marek Dupnitza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Svetkavitsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |