Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Mynai | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Goa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mohun Bagan Super Giant | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bengaluru FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chennaiyin FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Frankreich [U17] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hyderabad FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mumbai City FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NorthEast United FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odisha FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Polissya Zhytomyr | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
East Bengal Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC LNZ Cherkasy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FH Hafnarfjörður | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÍA Akranes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jamshedpur FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KR Reykjavík | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Leiknir Reykjavík | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sreenidi Deccan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSC Napoli [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UMF Stjarnan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |