Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HNK Orijent Rijeka | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Solin | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Sesvete | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Opatija | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dubrava | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Jarun | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U17] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Zmijavci | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Kustošija | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Međimurje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Osijek | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U17] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinski Osječko | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vukovar 91 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Junak Sinj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Norwegen [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Primorac Biograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |