Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Urawa Red Diamonds | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vegalta Sendai | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
V-Varen Nagasaki | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kashima Antlers | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tochigi SC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gamba Osaka | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shonan Bellmare | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fagiano Okayama | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avispa Fukuoka | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mito HollyHock | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omiya Ardija | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Machida Zelvia | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ryūkyū | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JEF United Chiba | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vissel Kobe | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yokohama FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zweigen Kanazawa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tokyo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kyoto Sanga FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ventforet Kofu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albirex Niigata | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Júbilo Iwata | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montedio Yamagata | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sagan Tosu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tokushima Vortis | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tokyo Verdy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ritsumeikan University | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blaublitz Akita | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Tambov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Matsumoto Yamaga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oita Trinita | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Renofa Yamaguchi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Roasso Kumamoto | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |