Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CD Izarra | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AD San Juan | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Tarazona | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Rioja CF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés Promesas | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arandina CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alfaro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cayón | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tropezón | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Náxara CD | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Beasain | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Atlético Astorga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos Promesas | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Cirbonero | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arnedo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Brea | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Calahorra | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lealtad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
CD Leonesa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Ardoi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Haro Deportivo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Cantabria | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad C | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SD Amorebieta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ejea | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mérida AD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utebo FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laredo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Villanovense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Eibar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Somozas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |