Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CSKA Moskva | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Electron | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yadro | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Bulgarien [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chita | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Indien [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rodina-M Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland (Futures) [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Usbekistan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |