Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK SKA Rostov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Yalta | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tambov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-2 Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sevastopol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Balashikha | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Sakhalinets | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pobeda Khasavyurt | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor-2 Volgograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kirov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Druzhba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Tuapse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yessentuki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |