Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fakel Voronezh | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Arsenal Tula | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kazanka Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Volna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Deutschland [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Cherkessk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |