Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Sheriff | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bălţi | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Buiucani | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Floreşti | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nistru Otaci | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Selemet | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Codru Lozova | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dacia Chişinău | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Costuleni | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapid Ghidighici | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tiraspol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuopion PS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Iskra-Stal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |