Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Kiev | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Džiugas | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rukh Lviv | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DFK Dainava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banga Gargždai | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alians Lypova Dolyna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FA Šiauliai | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC DAC 1904 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hegelmann | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helios Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |