Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Vidnoye | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |