Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fénix | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Cruz | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montevideo Wanderers | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Puerto Montt | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Rangers | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Luis | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Morning | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Magallanes | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobreloa | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Copiapó | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Iquique | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Temuco | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Plaza Colonia | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rentistas | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Concepción | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnechea | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Montevideo City Torque | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aucas | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Boston River | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Largo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensor Sporting | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Valdivia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador [U17] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Nacional | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Tanque Sisley | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Serena | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Melipilla | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ñublense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rampla Juniors | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Rita | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Wanderers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sud América | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión San Felipe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Católica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Española | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
LDU Quito | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Algerien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Antofagasta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atenas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Cerro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerrito | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cooper | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Danubio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Delfín SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Emelec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fernández Vial | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guayaquil City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente del Valle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud de Las Piedras | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mushuc Runa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Olmedo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progreso | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Recoleta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marcos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Técnico Universitario | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Trasandino de Los Andes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Catolica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |