Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Club Africain | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Espérance de Tunis | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
EGS Gafsa | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Étoile du Sahel | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Monastir | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Hammam-Lif | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Béja | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JS Kairouan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Bizertin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Gabès | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Tunisien | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Gabésien | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Marsa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ES Hammam Sousse | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
La Palme Sportive de Tozeur | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Ahly SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Sfaxien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
EO Sidi Bouzid | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ES Béni-Khalled | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ES Métlaoui | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espérance Zarzis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Ben Guerdane | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |