Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Feyenoord | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Beşiktaş | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Adana Demirspor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U20] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalkurd FF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Georgien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GIF Sundsvall | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Derincespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasalunds IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vissel Kobe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Amsterdamsche FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burkina Faso | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tokyo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Gauthiod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kashima Antlers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kırşehir Belediyespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kyoto Sanga FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pendikspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sagan Tosu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Schweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UMF Stjarnan [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Uşakspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |