Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Renova | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turnovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Belasica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GFK Tikvesh | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Mladost Carev Dvor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Skopje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gloria Bistrița (old) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyubimetz 2007 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
China | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Otopeni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Timişoara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Unirea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Finnland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSV Roeselare | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Lens | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Schweden [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Braşov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |