Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CFR Cluj | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAS Eupen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Frankreich [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
K Beerschot VA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Kortrijk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Oostende | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Beveren | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Gorno Lisiče | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bocholter VV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marek Dupnitza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Norwegen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Excel Mouscron | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rupel Boom FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UR La Louvière Centre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Créteil-Lusitanos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |