Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PEC Zwolle | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
SC Cambuur | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VVV-Venlo | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Cherno More Varna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puerto Rico | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Kitts & Nevis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |