Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Tbilisi | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kecskeméti TE | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Szombathelyi Haladás | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Siófok | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaposvári RFC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolkheti Poti | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zalaegerszegi TE | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pécsi MFC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Budapesti Vasas | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tskhinvali | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guria Lanchkhuti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Győri ETO FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jordanien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lombard Pápa TFC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Flamurtari Vlorë | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nyíregyháza Spartacus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Szolnoki MÁV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |