Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Spakenburg | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Spijkenisse | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VV Hoogland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DZC '68 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rijnvogels | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Magreb '90 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
RKAV Volendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Urk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Venray | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unitas Gorinchem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Staphorst | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |