Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Panathinaikos | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Aris Limassol | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dnepr Mogilev | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panegialios FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |