Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotiv Moskva | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Elista | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lillestrøm SK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Österreich | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KVV Heusden-Zolder | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lierse SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lok. Nizhni Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RAEC Mons | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skonto FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Usbekistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |