Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADO Den Haag | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RBC Roosendaal | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Groningen | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AGOVV | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
PEC Zwolle | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HFC Haarlem | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Sutjeska | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Adelaide United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pohang Steelers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Wilhelmina '08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhejiang Professional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASA Târgu Mureş | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Changchun Yatai | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalian Shide | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Costuleni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tiraspol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Henan FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
HHC Hardenberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jiāngsū FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RVVH Ridderkerk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Braşov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Argon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |