Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SFC Opava | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U19] | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Vyškov | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SK Prostějov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK MAS Táborsko | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Varnsdorf | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Chrudim | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Líšeň | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U16] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U16] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U16] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Pardubice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Třinec | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Žižkov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kroatien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USA [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |