Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crvena Zvezda | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Connah's Quay Nomads | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Metalac | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Färöer [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rīgas Futbola skola | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |