Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Danubio | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Ergotelis | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
El Tanque Sisley | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Rentistas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Atlante | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
CA Cerro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Largo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensor Sporting | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Táchira | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
El Nacional | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Montevideo Wanderers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Peñarol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rampla Juniors | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Sud América | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UANL Tigres | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
CD Guabirá | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF América | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cienciano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Alianza Lima | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atenas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Junior | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Morelia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Luis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Veracruz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Español | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Pachuca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Club León | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruz Azul | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Emelec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gallos Blancos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Juventud de Las Piedras | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Mali [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olmedo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Plaza Colonia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Progreso | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pumas UNAM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Potosí | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos Laguna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Südkorea [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tacuarembó | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tecos Fútbol Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Thrasyvoulos Fylis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tiro Federal de Rosario | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitario de Deportes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Teresa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |